meva

Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 3. liga Západ


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 02.08.2019 19:00 Myjava-ZM/Vráble B2 - 0
1 03.08.2019 17:00 N. Zámky-Nitra B1 - 1
1 03.08.2019 17:00 Kalná n/Hr.-Beluša0 - 2
1 03.08.2019 17:00 Šaľa-Galanta1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 Malženice-Gabčíkovo1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 V. Ludince-Trnava B3 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 Led Rovne-P. Bystrica1 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 Marcelová-Nové Mesto n/V.1 - 0
2 10.08.2019 17:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Kalná n/Hr.1 - 1
2 10.08.2019 17:00 P. Bystrica-Marcelová1 - 0
2 11.08.2019 10:30 Trnava B-Led Rovne1 - 2
2 11.08.2019 10:30 Nitra B-V. Ludince2 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 Gabčíkovo-Galanta3 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 ZM/Vráble B-Šaľa1 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 Beluša-Myjava0 - 1
2 11.08.2019 17:00 Malženice-N. Zámky8 - 1
3 16.08.2019 19:00 Myjava-Nové Mesto n/V.1 - 0
3 17.08.2019 17:00 N. Zámky-Gabčíkovo2 - 2
3 17.08.2019 17:00 Šaľa-Beluša2 - 0
3 17.08.2019 17:00 Kalná n/Hr.-P. Bystrica1 - 1
3 18.08.2019 17:00 Malženice-V. Ludince2 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 Led Rovne-Nitra B3 - 2
3 18.08.2019 17:00 Marcelová-Trnava B0 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 Galanta-ZM/Vráble B1 - 2
4 24.08.2019 10:30 Nitra B-Marcelová1 - 2
4 24.08.2019 17:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Šaľa1 - 0
4 24.08.2019 17:00 P. Bystrica-Myjava1 - 2
4 24.08.2019 17:00 N. Zámky-V. Ludince2 - 1
4 25.08.2019 10:30 Trnava B-Kalná n/Hr.2 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 Gabčíkovo-ZM/Vráble B3 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 Beluša-Galanta2 - 2
4 25.08.2019 17:00 Malženice-Led Rovne1 - 2
5 04.09.2019 17:00 V. Ludince-Gabčíkovo1 - 2
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Led Rovne-N. Zámky1 - 0
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Marcelová-Malženice1 - 0
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Kalná n/Hr.-Nitra B1 - 2
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Šaľa-P. Bystrica0 - 1
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Galanta-Nové Mesto n/V.1 - 1
5 04.09.2019 17:00 ZM/Vráble B-Beluša1 - 1
5 04.09.2019 17:00 Myjava-Trnava B0 - 1
6 07.09.2019 16:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-ZM/Vráble B1 - 4
6 07.09.2019 16:00 P. Bystrica-Galanta1 - 0
6 08.09.2019 10:30 Trnava B-Šaľa2 - 3
6 08.09.2019 10:30 Nitra B-Myjava1 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 Gabčíkovo-Beluša1 - 1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 Malženice-Kalná n/Hr.4 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 N. Zámky-Marcelová2 - 1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 V. Ludince-Led Rovne4 - 1
7 13.09.2019 19:00 Myjava-Malženice2 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Beluša0 - 0
7 15.09.2019 10:30 Šaľa-Nitra B2 - 2
7 15.09.2019 16:00 Led Rovne-Gabčíkovo1 - 3
7 15.09.2019 16:00 Marcelová-V. Ludince3 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 Galanta-Trnava B2 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 ZM/Vráble B-P. Bystrica0 - 3
7 16.09.2019 16:00 Kalná n/Hr.-N. Zámky4 - 0
8 21.09.2019 15:30 P. Bystrica-Beluša1 - 2
8 21.09.2019 15:30 N. Zámky-Myjava0 - 2
8 22.09.2019 10:30 Trnava B-ZM/Vráble B3 - 2
8 22.09.2019 10:30 Nitra B-Galanta0 - 2
8 22.09.2019 15:30 Gabčíkovo-Nové Mesto n/V.3 - 0
8 22.09.2019 15:30 Malženice-Šaľa1 - 1
8 22.09.2019 15:30 V. Ludince-Kalná n/Hr.3 - 1
8 22.09.2019 15:30 Led Rovne-Marcelová4 - 1
9 27.09.2019 19:00 Myjava-V. Ludince1 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 Marcelová-Gabčíkovo1 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Led Rovne2 - 3
9 28.09.2019 15:30 Šaľa-N. Zámky2 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-P. Bystrica0 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 Galanta-Malženice0 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 Beluša-Trnava B3 - 0
9 01.10.2019 15:00 ZM/Vráble B-Nitra B2 - 2
10 05.10.2019 14:30 Malženice-ZM/Vráble B2 - 1
10 06.10.2019 10:30 Trnava B-Nové Mesto n/V.0 - 2
10 06.10.2019 10:30 Nitra B-Beluša2 - 1
10 06.10.2019 14:30 Gabčíkovo-P. Bystrica1 - 2
10 06.10.2019 14:30 N. Zámky-Galanta1 - 1
10 06.10.2019 14:30 V. Ludince-Šaľa3 - 2
10 06.10.2019 14:30 Led Rovne-Myjava1 - 4
10 06.10.2019 14:30 Marcelová-Kalná n/Hr.3 - 0
11 11.10.2019 14:30 Myjava-Marcelová4 - 1
11 12.10.2019 14:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Gabčíkovo0 - 1
11 12.10.2019 14:30 Šaľa-Led Rovne1 - 1
11 12.10.2019 14:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-Nitra B2 - 0
11 12.10.2019 14:30 P. Bystrica-Trnava B1 - 1
11 13.10.2019 14:30 Galanta-V. Ludince3 - 0
11 13.10.2019 14:30 ZM/Vráble B-N. Zámky2 - 2
11 13.10.2019 14:30 Beluša-Malženice3 - 1
12 19.10.2019 11:00 Kalná n/Hr.-Myjava1 - 1
12 19.10.2019 14:00 N. Zámky-Beluša0 - 2
12 20.10.2019 10:30 Nitra B-P. Bystrica2 - 2
12 20.10.2019 14:00 Gabčíkovo-Trnava B0 - 3
12 20.10.2019 14:00 Malženice-Nové Mesto n/V.1 - 1
12 20.10.2019 14:00 V. Ludince-ZM/Vráble B0 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 Led Rovne-Galanta2 - 2
12 20.10.2019 14:00 Marcelová-Šaľa0 - 1
13 25.10.2019 17:00 Myjava-Gabčíkovo3 - 0
13 26.10.2019 14:00 Šaľa-Kalná n/Hr.2 - 1
13 26.10.2019 14:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-N. Zámky3 - 1
13 26.10.2019 14:00 P. Bystrica-Malženice3 - 3
13 27.10.2019 10:30 Trnava B-Nitra B0 - 3
13 27.10.2019 14:00 Galanta-Marcelová2 - 4
13 27.10.2019 14:00 ZM/Vráble B-Led Rovne1 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 Beluša-V. Ludince0 - 3
14 01.11.2019 17:00 Myjava-Šaľa3 - 2
14 02.11.2019 13:30 N. Zámky-P. Bystrica0 - 3
14 02.11.2019 13:30 Marcelová-ZM/Vráble B0 - 0
14 02.11.2019 13:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Galanta1 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 Gabčíkovo-Nitra B3 - 1
14 03.11.2019 13:30 Malženice-Trnava B1 - 1
14 03.11.2019 13:30 V. Ludince-Nové Mesto n/V.0 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 Led Rovne-Beluša1 - 0
15 09.11.2019 13:30 Šaľa-Gabčíkovo2 - 3
15 09.11.2019 13:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-Led Rovne1 - 1
15 09.11.2019 13:30 ZM/Vráble B-Kalná n/Hr.2 - 1
15 10.11.2019 10:30 Trnava B-N. Zámky6 - 0
15 10.11.2019 10:30 Nitra B-Malženice0 - 2
15 10.11.2019 13:30 Galanta-Myjava2 - 1
15 16.11.2019 14:00 P. Bystrica-V. Ludince1 - 1
15 23.11.2019 13:30 Beluša-Marcelová0 - 0
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Gabčíkovo-Malženice_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Nitra B-N. Zámky_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Trnava B-V. Ludince_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 P. Bystrica-Led Rovne_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-Marcelová_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Beluša-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 ZM/Vráble B-Myjava_ - _
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Galanta-Šaľa_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Myjava-Beluša_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Šaľa-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 N. Zámky-Malženice_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Galanta-Gabčíkovo_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Marcelová-P. Bystrica_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 Led Rovne-Trnava B_ - _
17 14.03.2020 14:30 V. Ludince-Nitra B_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 P. Bystrica-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Myjava_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Gabčíkovo-N. Zámky_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 V. Ludince-Malženice_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Nitra B-Led Rovne_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Trnava B-Marcelová_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Beluša-Šaľa_ - _
18 21.03.2020 15:00 ZM/Vráble B-Galanta_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Myjava-P. Bystrica_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Šaľa-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 ZM/Vráble B-Gabčíkovo_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Galanta-Beluša_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Kalná n/Hr.-Trnava B_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Marcelová-Nitra B_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 Led Rovne-Malženice_ - _
19 28.03.2020 15:00 V. Ludince-N. Zámky_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 N. Zámky-Led Rovne_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 P. Bystrica-Šaľa_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-Galanta_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Gabčíkovo-V. Ludince_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Malženice-Marcelová_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Nitra B-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Trnava B-Myjava_ - _
20 04.04.2020 15:30 Beluša-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Myjava-Nitra B_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Šaľa-Trnava B_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Malženice_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Beluša-Gabčíkovo_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 ZM/Vráble B-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Galanta-P. Bystrica_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Marcelová-N. Zámky_ - _
21 11.04.2020 15:30 Led Rovne-V. Ludince_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 N. Zámky-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 P. Bystrica-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 Gabčíkovo-Led Rovne_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 V. Ludince-Marcelová_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 Malženice-Myjava_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 Nitra B-Šaľa_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 Trnava B-Galanta_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 Beluša-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Myjava-N. Zámky_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Gabčíkovo_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Šaľa-Malženice_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Kalná n/Hr.-V. Ludince_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Beluša-P. Bystrica_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 ZM/Vráble B-Trnava B_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Galanta-Nitra B_ - _
23 25.04.2020 16:00 Marcelová-Led Rovne_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 Gabčíkovo-Marcelová_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 N. Zámky-Šaľa_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 P. Bystrica-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 Led Rovne-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 V. Ludince-Myjava_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 Malženice-Galanta_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 Nitra B-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
24 02.05.2020 16:30 Trnava B-Beluša_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Myjava-Led Rovne_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 P. Bystrica-Gabčíkovo_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Nové Mesto n/V.-Trnava B_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Šaľa-V. Ludince_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Beluša-Nitra B_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 ZM/Vráble B-Malženice_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Galanta-N. Zámky_ - _
25 09.05.2020 16:30 Kalná n/Hr.-Marcelová_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 N. Zámky-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Gabčíkovo-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Marcelová-Myjava_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Led Rovne-Šaľa_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 V. Ludince-Galanta_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Malženice-Beluša_ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Nitra B-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
26 16.05.2020 17:00 Trnava B-P. Bystrica_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Myjava-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 P. Bystrica-Nitra B_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-Malženice_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Trnava B-Gabčíkovo_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Beluša-N. Zámky_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 ZM/Vráble B-V. Ludince_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Galanta-Led Rovne_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Šaľa-Marcelová_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Kalná n/Hr.-Šaľa_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Marcelová-Galanta_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 N. Zámky-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Gabčíkovo-Myjava_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Led Rovne-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 V. Ludince-Beluša_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Malženice-P. Bystrica_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Nitra B-Trnava B_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 P. Bystrica-N. Zámky_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Nové Mesto n/V.-V. Ludince_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Šaľa-Myjava_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Nitra B-Gabčíkovo_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Trnava B-Malženice_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Beluša-Led Rovne_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 ZM/Vráble B-Marcelová_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Galanta-Kalná n/Hr._ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Myjava-Galanta_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 N. Zámky-Trnava B_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Gabčíkovo-Šaľa_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Kalná n/Hr.-ZM/Vráble B_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Marcelová-Beluša_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Led Rovne-Nové Mesto n/V._ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 V. Ludince-P. Bystrica_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Malženice-Nitra B_ - _